Lola Myluv biography

Babe Name: Lola Myluv
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: February 19, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Dido Angel, Nina Blonde, Susie
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 46 kg - 101 lbs
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - Present
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

?????
Birthdate: Friday 19th of February 1988
Age: 25 years young

Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 3"
Weight: 101lbs
Cup Size: A
      Lola Myluv Sexy Nude, Bikini Photo Gallery 












Labels: , , , , , , ,